Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
405 Marazzato Emanuele A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
404 Chieffo Chiara A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
400 Lucariello Sean A-30 (A030) MUSICA
399 Perrella Giulia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
397 Marchiori Giorgia A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
396 Momoli Paolo A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
395 Barra Parisi Guido A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
393 Lucivero Luigi Lucivero A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
392 Urgese Matteo A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
391 Gomiero Chiara AD00 SOSTEGNO
390 bonissoni francesca A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
389 Romano Sara A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
388 Pierangelo Sofia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
387 Carelli Raffaella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
386 Basso Alice AD00 SOSTEGNO
385 Aruta Rachele
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
383 Maren Vanessa AD00 SOSTEGNO
382 ZUCCARINO PASQUALE
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
381 Sposini Eleonora A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
379 Agostini Elisa
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
378 Medusa Luca A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
377 Muzzopappa Claudio
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
376 Stefano Sassi
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
375 Bulgarelli Lucia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
374 Scanagatta Dario A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
372 Raneri Giulia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
370 Fumuso Mauro
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
369 Ambrosi Laura A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
366 ALECCI ANTONIO A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
365 Vinci Giovanna A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
364 Petroni Alessandro
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
362 Concolato Alberto
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
361 Di Vita Anastasia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
358 salerno samantha A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
356 Bertani Chiara A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
352 Cazzaro Marta A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
350 GAETANI Elvira Roberta
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
349 Scapin Alice Solange A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
347 Scattolon Elia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
345 Basso Nicola A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
341 CASILLO GIUSEPPE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
340 Lusa Jessica
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
339 MORSA ALBA A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
337 Cherubin federica
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
335 Correale Alessia AD00 SOSTEGNO
334 puma carmelo
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
333 CONTE OSVALDO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
331 calafiore Giovanna AD00 SOSTEGNO
328 Gaita Roberto A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
322 Salamone Erika
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE

Pagine